Wykaz Żydów zamieszkałych w Gostyniu w 1919 r.

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Data i miejsce urodzenia Zawód
1. Breslauer Salomon   Handlarz skór
2. Goldschmidt Lina    
3. Jacubowski David 10.04.1875 Głogów Kupiec
4. Jacubowski Helene    
5. Jacubowski Kurt 20.03.1903 Gostyń  
6. Jacubowski Cilla 02,06,1904 Gostyń  
7. Jacubowski Ludwig 03.04.1907 Gostyń  
8. Jacubowski Ewald 12.06.1873 Gostyń Rzeźnik
9. Jacubowski Regina    
10. Jacubowski Alfons 24.02.1902 Gostyń  
11. Jacubowski Ludwig 13.12.1903 Gostyń  
12. Jacubowski Gertrud 16.06.1906 Gostyń  
13. Jacubowski Jean 10.09.1909 Gostyń  
14. Jacubowski Heinrich 1868 Gostyń Kupiec
15. Jacubowski Auguste    
16. Jacybowski Matha 09.05.1899 Gostyń  
17. Jacubowski Siegfreid 07.04.1902 Gostyń  
18. Jacubowski Johanna    
19. Jacubowski Lachmann 1839 Kupiec
20. Jacubowski Berta    
21. Jacubowski Samuel 1855 Handlarz
22. JacubowskiAdolphine    
23. Joseph Moritz Gostyń Handlarz skór
24. Joseph Berta Jarocin  
25. Joseph Eugen 01.03.1893 Gostyń  
26. Joseph Paula 01.05.1896 Gostyń  
27. Joseph Eugenie 20.12.1897 Gostyń  
28. Joseph David 00.01.1900 Gostyń  
29. Kantorowicz Johanna    
30. Kantorowicz Juliusz   Kupiec
31. Kempe Hermann 01.06.1875 Trzemeszno Kupiec
32. Kempe Selma 30.03.1882 Gostyń  
33. Kempe Else 24.10.1906 Gostyń  
34. Lachmann Heinrich 1838 Kupiec
35. Lachmann Raphael Gostyń Kupiec
36. Lachmann Elwira    
37. Lachmann Jean 18.10.1907 Gostyń  
38. Lachmann Siegbert 18.10.1907 Gostyń  
39. Lachmann Judith 13.08.1909 Gostyń  
40. Lewin Louis 1840 Dolsk Kupiec
41. Lewin Emilie 1846 Gostyń  
42. Lewin Joseph Gostyń Kupiec
43. Lewin Rosalie    
44. Mamlok Heimann 20.01.1850 Gostyń Handlarz skór
45. Mamlok Charlotte    
46. Perlinski Izrael 1849 Kupiec
47.. Perlinski Cecylia    
48. Pogorzelski Wilhelm   Kupiec
49. Pogorzelski Hans 25.11.1906 Gostyń  
50. Tischler Arnold   Kupiec
51. Tischler Jenny    
52. Tischler Rolf Robert 16.07.1911 Gostyń  
53. Wachtel Benno 28.06.1876 Gostyń Kupiec
64. Wachtel Elle 17.07.1884 Jutrosin  
55. Wachtel Herbert 11.04.1910 Gostyń  
56. Wachtel Ary 10.01.18917 Gostyń  
57. Weiss Max 24.02.1882 Gostyń Kupiec
58. Weiss Michaelis 11.11.1848 Gostyń Kupiec
59. Wiesenthal Robert    
60. Wolff Hugo 20.12.1883 Gostyń Kupiec
61. Wolff Georg 23.01.1885 Gostyń Aptekarz
Drukuj